Top

Spielpläne

1. Runde | Son 4. Sep. 18:00
Aspern
1 : 2
FAC Wien Amat.
2. Runde | Sam 10. Sep. 18:00
Columbia Floridsdorf
1 : 1
Aspern
3. Runde | Son 18. Sep. 18:00
Aspern
1 : 5
Royal Persia
4. Runde | Sam 24. Sep. 18:00
Essling
0 : 3
Aspern
5. Runde | Son 2. Okt. 18:00
Aspern
4 : 1
SKV Ankara 96
6. Runde | Sam 8. Okt. 17:00
Marswiese
2 : 4
Aspern
7. Runde | Son 16. Okt. 18:00
Aspern
3 : 1
FCJ Alt-Ottakring
8. Runde | Sam 22. Okt. 16:00
Elite
1 : 0
Aspern
9. Runde | Son 30. Okt. 17:00
Aspern
3 : 2
Kapellerfeld
10. Runde | Son 6. Nov. 15:00
Stadlau 1b
1 : 1
Aspern
11. Runde | Son 13. Nov. 16:00
Aspern
2 : 1
GOB Wien
12. Runde | Son 20. Nov. 15:00
Maccabi Wien
3 : 2
Aspern
13. Runde | Son 27. Nov. 16:00
Aspern
1 : 3
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
14. Runde | Sam 11. Mär. 14:00
FAC Wien Amat.
5 : 0
Aspern
15. Runde | Son 19. Mär. 16:00
Aspern
1 : 0
Columbia Floridsdorf
16. Runde | Son 26. Mär. 14:30
Royal Persia
2 : 1
Aspern
17. Runde | Son 2. Apr. 15:00
Aspern
1 : 0
Essling
18. Runde | Son 9. Apr. 16:00
SKV Ankara 96
3 : 5
Aspern
19. Runde | Son 23. Apr. 15:00
Aspern
2 : 2
Marswiese
20. Runde | Sam 29. Apr. 16:00
FCJ Alt-Ottakring
0 : 3
Aspern
21. Runde | Son 7. Mai. 15:00
Aspern
0 : 0
Elite
22. Runde | Sam 13. Mai. 17:00
Kapellerfeld
2 : 0
Aspern
23. Runde | Son 21. Mai. 16:00
Aspern
0 : 7
Stadlau 1b
24. Runde | Son 28. Mai. 15:00
GOB Wien
6 : 3
Aspern
26. Runde | Son 4. Jun. 16:00
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
2 : 2
Aspern
25. Runde | Son 11. Jun. 16:00
Aspern
4 : 2
Maccabi Wien
Derzeit kein Spielplan verfügbar
2. Runde | Fre 9. Sep. 21:30
A11 - R.Oberlaa
1 : 3
Aspern
3. Runde | Sam 17. Sep. 19:00
Aspern
2 : 3
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4. Runde | Son 25. Sep. 18:45
Aspern
0 : 1
Essling
5. Runde | Son 2. Okt. 17:00
Siemens Großfeld
6 : 5
Aspern
6. Runde | Son 9. Okt. 19:00
Aspern
2 : 1
Gersthofer SV
7. Runde | Fre 14. Okt. 21:00
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
2 : 3
Aspern
8. Runde | Son 23. Okt. 19:00
Aspern
6 : 0
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
9. Runde | Mit 26. Okt. 20:00
Cro-Vienna Florio
1 : 0
Aspern
10. Runde | Son 6. Nov. 15:30
Aspern
6 : 3
Ostbahn XI
11. Runde | Mit 9. Nov. 20:30
Young Stars Centimeter
6 : 2
Aspern
1. Runde | Son 20. Nov. 16:45
Aspern
2 : 5
Marswiese
12. Runde | Son 12. Mär. 14:00
Marswiese
2 : 2
Aspern
13. Runde | Sam 18. Mär. 16:00
Aspern
2 : 0
A11 - R.Oberlaa
14. Runde | Son 26. Mär. 13:45
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
3 : 1
Aspern
15. Runde | Son 2. Apr. 12:30
Essling
1 : 3
Aspern
16. Runde | Son 9. Apr. 15:30
Aspern
3 : 4
Siemens Großfeld
18. Runde | Son 30. Apr. 16:00
Aspern
6 : 1
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
17. Runde | Mit 3. Mai. 19:30
Gersthofer SV
1 : 6
Aspern
19. Runde | Sam 6. Mai. 18:15
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
2 : 2
Aspern
20. Runde | Son 14. Mai. 16:00
Aspern
4 : 2
Cro-Vienna Florio
21. Runde | Mit 17. Mai. 19:30
Ostbahn XI
2 : 3
Aspern
22. Runde | Son 28. Mai. 16:00
Aspern
4 : 1
Young Stars Centimeter
2. Runde | Sam 10. Sep. 19:00
A11 - R.Oberlaa
2 : 2
Aspern
3. Runde | Son 18. Sep. 13:30
Aspern
2 : 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4. Runde | Sam 24. Sep. 14:15
Aspern
1 : 5
Essling
5. Runde | Son 2. Okt. 15:45
Siemens Großfeld
5 : 10
Aspern
6. Runde | Sam 8. Okt. 14:00
Aspern
3 : 2
Gersthofer SV
7. Runde | Son 16. Okt. 15:15
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
1 : 5
Aspern
8. Runde | Sam 22. Okt. 14:15
Aspern
9 : 1
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
9. Runde | Mit 26. Okt. 18:00
Cro-Vienna Florio
1 : 3
Aspern
10. Runde | Sam 5. Nov. 14:30
Aspern
7 : 1
Ostbahn XI
11. Runde | Son 13. Nov. 14:40
Young Stars Centimeter
2 : 0
Aspern
1. Runde | Sam 19. Nov. 13:15
Aspern
3 : 1
Marswiese
12. Runde | Son 12. Mär. 12:00
Marswiese
0 : 6
Aspern
13. Runde | Son 19. Mär. 11:45
Aspern
2 : 1
A11 - R.Oberlaa
14. Runde | Sam 25. Mär. 13:45
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
2 : 2
Aspern
15. Runde | B-Liga U16 2016/17
Essling
Sam 1. Apr. 16:00 | Stadion: Essling
Aspern
16. Runde | B-Liga U16 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 8. Apr. 14:30 | Stadion: Aspern
Siemens Großfeld
17. Runde | B-Liga U16 2016/17
Gersthofer SV
Son 23. Apr. 14:10 | Stadion: Gersthof Post III
Aspern
18. Runde | B-Liga U16 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 29. Apr. 16:45 | Stadion: Aspern
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
19. Runde | B-Liga U16 2016/17
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
Sam 6. Mai. 16:15 | Stadion: WAF Gruabn
Aspern
20. Runde | B-Liga U16 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 13. Mai. 16:45 | Stadion: Aspern
Cro-Vienna Florio
21. Runde | B-Liga U16 2016/17
Ostbahn XI
Sam 20. Mai. 17:30 | Stadion: Ostbahn 11
Aspern
22. Runde | B-Liga U16 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 27. Mai. 16:45 | Stadion: Aspern
Young Stars Centimeter
2. Runde | Son 11. Sep. 16:00
A11 - R.Oberlaa
2 : 3
Aspern
3. Runde | Sam 17. Sep. 17:00
Aspern
2 : 2
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4. Runde | Son 25. Sep. 17:00
Aspern
2 : 7
Essling
5. Runde | Son 2. Okt. 14:00
Siemens Großfeld
3 : 5
Aspern
6. Runde | Son 9. Okt. 17:15
Aspern
3 : 2
Gersthofer SV
7. Runde | Sam 15. Okt. 17:00
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
1 : 5
Aspern
8. Runde | Son 23. Okt. 17:15
Aspern
4 : 1
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
9. Runde | Mit 26. Okt. 13:00
Cro-Vienna Florio
1 : 1
Aspern
10. Runde | Son 6. Nov. 13:45
Aspern
0 : 2
Ostbahn XI
11. Runde | Son 13. Nov. 16:40
Young Stars Centimeter
4 : 5
Aspern
1. Runde | Son 20. Nov. 15:00
Aspern
4 : 2
Marswiese
12. Runde | Son 12. Mär. 10:15
Marswiese
1 : 1
Aspern
13. Runde | Sam 18. Mär. 14:15
Aspern
9 : 2
A11 - R.Oberlaa
14. Runde | Son 26. Mär. 10:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
2 : 2
Aspern
15. Runde | B-Liga U14 2016/17
Essling
Sam 1. Apr. 14:00 | Stadion: Essling
Aspern
16. Runde | B-Liga U14 2016/17
Aspern
Son 9. Apr. 13:45 | Stadion: Aspern
Siemens Großfeld
17. Runde | B-Liga U14 2016/17
Gersthofer SV
Son 23. Apr. 12:15 | Stadion: Gersthof Post III
Aspern
18. Runde | B-Liga U14 2016/17
Aspern
Son 30. Apr. 14:15 | Stadion: Aspern
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
19. Runde | B-Liga U14 2016/17
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
Sam 6. Mai. 14:30 | Stadion: WAF Gruabn
Aspern
20. Runde | B-Liga U14 2016/17
Aspern
Son 14. Mai. 14:15 | Stadion: Aspern
Cro-Vienna Florio
21. Runde | B-Liga U14 2016/17
Ostbahn XI
Sam 20. Mai. 15:35 | Stadion: Ostbahn 11
Aspern
22. Runde | B-Liga U14 2016/17
Aspern
Son 28. Mai. 14:15 | Stadion: Aspern
Young Stars Centimeter
2. Runde | Sam 10. Sep. 17:00
A11 - R.Oberlaa
2 : 1
Aspern
3. Runde | Son 18. Sep. 11:45
Aspern
3 : 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4. Runde | Sam 24. Sep. 12:30
Aspern
6 : 2
Essling
5. Runde | Son 2. Okt. 12:15
Siemens Großfeld
3 : 14
Aspern
6. Runde | Sam 8. Okt. 12:15
Aspern
4 : 4
Gersthofer SV
7. Runde | Sam 15. Okt. 15:00
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
0 : 2
Aspern
8. Runde | Sam 22. Okt. 12:30
Aspern
2 : 1
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
9. Runde | Mit 26. Okt. 11:00
Cro-Vienna Florio
1 : 3
Aspern
10. Runde | Sam 5. Nov. 12:45
Aspern
0 : 1
Ostbahn XI
11. Runde | Sam 12. Nov. 13:15
Young Stars Centimeter
1 : 4
Aspern
1. Runde | Sam 19. Nov. 11:30
Aspern
2 : 0
Marswiese
12. Runde | Sam 11. Mär. 11:30
Marswiese
0 : 6
Aspern
13. Runde | Son 19. Mär. 10:00
Aspern
2 : 3
A11 - R.Oberlaa
14. Runde | Son 26. Mär. 11:40
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
2 : 0
Aspern
15. Runde | B-Liga U13 2016/17
Essling
Sam 1. Apr. 12:30 | Stadion: Essling
Aspern
16. Runde | B-Liga U13 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 8. Apr. 12:45 | Stadion: Aspern
Siemens Großfeld
17. Runde | B-Liga U13 2016/17
Gersthofer SV
Sam 22. Apr. 14:15 | Stadion: Gersthof Post III
Aspern
18. Runde | B-Liga U13 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 29. Apr. 15:00 | Stadion: Aspern
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
19. Runde | B-Liga U13 2016/17
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
Sam 6. Mai. 12:50 | Stadion: WAF Gruabn
Aspern
20. Runde | B-Liga U13 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 13. Mai. 15:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Cro-Vienna Florio
21. Runde | B-Liga U13 2016/17
Ostbahn XI
Sam 20. Mai. 14:10 | Stadion: Ostbahn 11
Aspern
22. Runde | B-Liga U13 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 27. Mai. 15:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Young Stars Centimeter
2. Runde | Sam 10. Sep. 15:30
A11 - R.Oberlaa
0 : 6
Aspern
3. Runde | Sam 17. Sep. 15:45
Aspern
2 : 0
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4. Runde | Son 25. Sep. 15:30
Aspern
1 : 2
Essling
5. Runde | Son 2. Okt. 11:00
Siemens Großfeld
0 : 8
Aspern
6. Runde | Son 9. Okt. 15:45
Aspern
2 : 1
Gersthofer SV
7. Runde | Son 16. Okt. 13:30
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
1 : 3
Aspern
8. Runde | Son 23. Okt. 15:45
Aspern
5 : 0
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
9. Runde | Mit 26. Okt. 13:20
Cro-Vienna Florio
2 : 0
Aspern
10. Runde | Son 6. Nov. 12:15
Aspern
1 : 1
Ostbahn XI
11. Runde | Son 13. Nov. 13:00
Young Stars Centimeter
0 : 4
Aspern
1. Runde | Son 20. Nov. 13:30
Aspern
3 : 0
Marswiese
12. Runde | Son 12. Mär. 09:00
Marswiese
1 : 0
Aspern
13. Runde | Sam 18. Mär. 12:45
Aspern
3 : 0
A11 - R.Oberlaa
14. Runde | Sam 25. Mär. 12:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
5 : 0
Aspern
15. Runde | B-Liga U12 2016/17
Essling
Sam 1. Apr. 11:00 | Stadion: Essling
Aspern
16. Runde | B-Liga U12 2016/17
Aspern
Son 9. Apr. 12:15 | Stadion: Aspern
Siemens Großfeld
17. Runde | B-Liga U12 2016/17
Gersthofer SV
Sam 22. Apr. 12:45 | Stadion: Gersthof Post III
Aspern
18. Runde | B-Liga U12 2016/17
Aspern
Son 30. Apr. 12:45 | Stadion: Aspern
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
19. Runde | B-Liga U12 2016/17
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
Sam 6. Mai. 11:30 | Stadion: WAF Gruabn
Aspern
20. Runde | B-Liga U12 2016/17
Aspern
Son 14. Mai. 12:45 | Stadion: Aspern
Cro-Vienna Florio
21. Runde | B-Liga U12 2016/17
Ostbahn XI
Sam 20. Mai. 12:45 | Stadion: Ostbahn 11
Aspern
22. Runde | B-Liga U12 2016/17
Aspern
Son 28. Mai. 12:45 | Stadion: Aspern
Young Stars Centimeter
2. Runde | Sam 10. Sep. 14:00
A11 - R.Oberlaa
0 : 6
Aspern
3. Runde | Sam 17. Sep. 14:30
Aspern
3 : 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4. Runde | Sam 24. Sep. 11:00
Aspern
5 : 2
Essling
6. Runde | Son 9. Okt. 14:15
Aspern
5 : 0
Gersthofer SV
7. Runde | Son 16. Okt. 12:15
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
1 : 1
Aspern
8. Runde | Son 23. Okt. 14:15
Aspern
1 : 5
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
9. Runde | Mit 26. Okt. 12:00
Cro-Vienna Florio
1 : 0
Aspern
10. Runde | Sam 5. Nov. 11:15
Aspern
1 : 3
Ostbahn XI
11. Runde | Sam 12. Nov. 11:45
Young Stars Centimeter
3 : 2
Aspern
1. Runde | Sam 19. Nov. 10:00
Aspern
2 : 5
Marswiese
12. Runde | Sam 11. Mär. 10:15
Marswiese
2 : 2
Aspern
13. Runde | Sam 18. Mär. 11:15
Aspern
1 : 1
A11 - R.Oberlaa
14. Runde | Sam 25. Mär. 10:30
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1 : 2
Aspern
15. Runde | B-Liga U11 2016/17
Essling
Son 2. Apr. 11:00 | Stadion: Essling
Aspern
16. Runde | B-Liga U11 2016/17
Aspern
Son 9. Apr. 22:22 | Stadion: Aspern
Siemens Großfeld
17. Runde | B-Liga U11 2016/17
Gersthofer SV
Sam 22. Apr. 11:15 | Stadion: Gersthof Post III
Aspern
18. Runde | B-Liga U11 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 29. Apr. 13:30 | Stadion: Aspern
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
19. Runde | B-Liga U11 2016/17
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
Sam 6. Mai. 10:15 | Stadion: WAF Gruabn
Aspern
20. Runde | B-Liga U11 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 13. Mai. 13:30 | Stadion: Aspern
Cro-Vienna Florio
21. Runde | B-Liga U11 2016/17
Ostbahn XI
Sam 20. Mai. 11:20 | Stadion: Ostbahn 11
Aspern
22. Runde | B-Liga U11 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 27. Mai. 13:30 | Stadion: Aspern
Young Stars Centimeter
3. Runde | Sam 17. Sep. 11:15
Aspern
7 : 4
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4. Runde | Son 25. Sep. 12:15
Aspern
9 : 3
Essling
5. Runde | Sam 1. Okt. 11:15
Siemens Großfeld
5 : 7
Aspern
6. Runde | Sam 8. Okt. 09:00
Aspern
15 : 1
Gersthofer SV
7. Runde | Son 16. Okt. 09:00
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
3 : 3
Aspern
8. Runde | Sam 22. Okt. 09:00
Aspern
14 : 1
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
9. Runde | Mit 26. Okt. 09:00
Cro-Vienna Florio
4 : 3
Aspern
10. Runde | Son 6. Nov. 10:00
Aspern
2 : 3
Ostbahn XI
11. Runde | Sam 12. Nov. 09:30
Young Stars Centimeter
0 : 1
Aspern
1. Runde | Son 20. Nov. 11:15
Aspern
1 : 4
Marswiese
12. Runde | Sam 11. Mär. 09:00
Marswiese
2 : 2
Aspern
13. Runde | Sam 18. Mär. 10:00
Aspern
11 : 0
1.Simmeringer SC
14. Runde | Son 26. Mär. 09:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
3 : 3
Aspern
15. Runde | Son 2. Apr. 10:00
Essling
1 : 2
Aspern
16. Runde | Son 9. Apr. 11:00
Aspern
2 : 1
Siemens Großfeld
17. Runde | Sam 22. Apr. 10:00
Gersthofer SV
0 : 1
Aspern
18. Runde | Sam 29. Apr. 12:15
Aspern
6 : 1
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
19. Runde | B-Liga U10 2016/17
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
Sam 6. Mai. 09:00 | Stadion: WAF Gruabn
Aspern
20. Runde | B-Liga U10 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 13. Mai. 12:15 | Stadion: Aspern
Cro-Vienna Florio
21. Runde | B-Liga U10 2016/17
Ostbahn XI
Sam 20. Mai. 10:00 | Stadion: Ostbahn 11
Aspern
22. Runde | B-Liga U10 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 27. Mai. 12:15 | Stadion: Aspern
Young Stars Centimeter
2. Runde | Sam 10. Sep. 10:15
A11 - R.Oberlaa
9 : 4
Aspern
3. Runde | Sam 17. Sep. 10:00
Aspern
7 : 1
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4. Runde | Son 25. Sep. 11:00
Aspern
3 : 6
Essling
5. Runde | Sam 1. Okt. 09:00
Siemens Großfeld
0 : 3
Aspern
6. Runde | Son 9. Okt. 11:00
Aspern
15 : 6
Post SV
7. Runde | Son 16. Okt. 09:00
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
4 : 7
Aspern
8. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Aspern
Son 23. Okt. 11:00 | Stadion: Aspern
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
9. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Cro-Vienna Florio
Mit 26. Okt. 08:00 | Stadion: Gem.Wien 10, Eibesbrunnerg.
Aspern
10. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 5. Nov. 09:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Ostbahn XI
11. Runde | Son 13. Nov. 09:00
Young Stars Centimeter
18 : 0
Aspern
1. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Aspern
Son 20. Nov. 10:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Marswiese
12. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Marswiese
Sam 11. Mär. 09:00 | Stadion: Marswiese
Aspern
13. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 18. Mär. 10:00 | Stadion: Aspern
A11 - R.Oberlaa
14. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Sam 25. Mär. 10:30 | Stadion: Gerasdorf
Aspern
15. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Essling
Sam 1. Apr. 10:00 | Stadion: Essling
Aspern
17. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Post SV
Son 23. Apr. 11:40 | Stadion: Post Sportanlage
Aspern
18. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 29. Apr. 11:00 | Stadion: Aspern
KSC/FCB Donaustadt
19. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
Son 7. Mai. 12:30 | Stadion: WAF Gruabn
Aspern
20. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 13. Mai. 11:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Cro-Vienna Florio
21. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Ostbahn XI
Sam 20. Mai. 10:00 | Stadion: Ostbahn 11
Aspern
22. Runde | B-Liga U9 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 27. Mai. 11:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Young Stars Centimeter
2. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
A11 - R.Oberlaa
Son 11. Sep. 12:15 | Stadion: Rapid Oberlaa
Aspern
3. Runde | Sam 17. Sep. 09:00
Aspern
3 : 11
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Aspern
Son 25. Sep. 10:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Essling
5. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Siemens Großfeld
Sam 1. Okt. 10:15 | Stadion: Großfeld
Aspern
6. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Aspern
Son 9. Okt. 10:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Kapellerfeld
7. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Mannswörth
Son 16. Okt. 10:15 | Stadion: Mannswörth
Aspern
8. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Aspern
Son 23. Okt. 10:00 | Stadion: Aspern
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
10. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Aspern
Son 6. Nov. 09:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Ostbahn XI
11. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Young Stars Centimeter
Son 13. Nov. 09:00 | Stadion: Helfort
Aspern
1. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Aspern
Son 20. Nov. 09:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Ankerbrot
12. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Ankerbrot
Sam 11. Mär. 10:30 | Stadion: Franz Hölbl Anlage / Deniz Bank Arena
Aspern
13. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 18. Mär. 09:00 | Stadion: Aspern
A11 - R.Oberlaa
14. Runde | Son 26. Mär. 10:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
9 : 3
Aspern
15. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Essling
Sam 1. Apr. 09:00 | Stadion: Essling
Aspern
16. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Aspern
Son 9. Apr. 10:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Siemens Großfeld
17. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Kapellerfeld
Sam 22. Apr. 13:00 | Stadion: Kapellerfeld
Aspern
18. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 29. Apr. 10:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Mannswörth
19. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau
Son 7. Mai. 12:30 | Stadion: WAF Gruabn
Aspern
21. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Ostbahn XI
Sam 20. Mai. 09:00 | Stadion: Ostbahn 11
Aspern
22. Runde | B-Liga U8 2016/17
Aspern
Sam 27. Mai. 10:00 | Stadion: Aspern
Young Stars Centimeter