Top

Tabellen

SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow FAC Wien Amat. 25 23 2 0 114:16 98 71
2. arrow Columbia Floridsdorf 25 20 2 3 99:16 83 62
3. arrow Kapellerfeld 25 13 5 7 41:36 5 44
4. arrow Maccabi Wien 25 14 1 10 52:53 -1 43
5. arrow Essling 25 13 2 10 54:38 16 41
6. arrow FCJ Alt-Ottakring 25 11 5 9 52:52 0 38
7. arrow Elite 25 9 7 9 40:38 2 34
8. arrow Aspern 25 10 2 13 40:59 -19 32
9. arrow Royal Persia 25 9 4 12 35:44 -9 31
10. arrow Blau Weiß Wien 25 8 2 15 37:64 -27 26
11. arrow Marswiese 25 7 3 15 42:65 -23 24
12. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 25 5 6 14 34:71 -37 21
13. arrow Albania 13 3 1 9 16:44 -28 10
14. arrow GOB Wien 25 2 2 21 27:87 -60 8
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
Derzeit keine Tabelle verfügbar
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Marswiese 3 2 0 1 27:5 22 6
2. arrow Wiener Viktoria 2 2 0 0 16:0 16 6
3. arrow Ostbahn XI 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6
4. arrow Essling 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6
5. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
6. arrow Gersthofer SV 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 4
7. arrow Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 3
8. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 3 1 0 2 13:15 -2 3
9. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
10. arrow SU Schönbrunn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
11. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0
12. arrow Ankerbrot 3 0 0 3 3:40 -37 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 3 3 0 0 56:3 53 9
2. arrow Marswiese 2 2 0 0 33:1 32 6
3. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 2 2 0 0 13:4 9 6
4. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 6
5. arrow Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 3 2 0 1 11:6 5 6
6. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 2 1 0 1 9:5 4 3
7. arrow Ostbahn XI 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 3
8. arrow Wiener Viktoria 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0
9. arrow SU Schönbrunn 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 0
10. arrow Gersthofer SV 2 0 0 2 2:14 -12 0
11. arrow Essling 3 0 0 3 3:37 -34 0
12. arrow Ankerbrot 2 0 0 2 1:52 -51 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
Derzeit keine Tabelle verfügbar
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 3 3 0 0 43:5 38 9
2. arrow Marswiese 2 2 0 0 28:0 28 6
3. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 2 2 0 0 23:1 22 6
4. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 3 2 0 1 31:13 18 6
5. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 2 2 0 0 9:2 7 6
6. arrow Ostbahn XI 2 1 0 1 8:5 3 3
7. arrow SU Schönbrunn 2 1 0 1 10:10 0 3
8. arrow Gersthofer SV 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 0
9. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 2 0 0 2 2:13 -11 0
10. arrow Wiener Viktoria 1 0 0 1 0:22 -22 0
11. arrow Essling 3 0 0 3 0:27 -27 0
12. arrow Ankerbrot 2 0 0 2 1:47 -46 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 3 3 0 0 20:2 18 9
2. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 3 2 0 1 18:9 9 6
3. arrow Stadlau B 2 2 0 0 10:3 7 6
4. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 2 1 1 0 9:3 6 4
5. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 2 1 0 1 13:5 8 3
6. arrow Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 2 1 0 1 13:8 5 3
7. arrow Marswiese 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
8. arrow Ostbahn XI 3 1 0 2 6:20 -14 3
9. arrow Gersthofer SV 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 1
10. arrow SU Schönbrunn 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0
11. arrow Wiener Viktoria 1 0 0 1 0:12 -12 0
12. arrow Essling 3 0 0 3 1:15 -14 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Marswiese 3 3 0 0 22:3 19 9
2. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 3 2 1 0 16:4 12 7
3. arrow SU Schönbrunn 2 2 0 0 11:0 11 6
4. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 2 1 1 0 6:4 2 4
5. arrow Essling 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 4
6. arrow Gersthofer SV 3 1 1 1 11:13 -2 4
7. arrow Ostbahn XI 2 1 0 1 8:3 5 3
8. arrow Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 3 1 0 2 7:14 -7 3
9. arrow Wiener Viktoria A 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0
10. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 0
11. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 0
12. arrow Ankerbrot 2 0 0 2 1:17 -16 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2. arrow Gersthofer SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. arrow Ankerbrot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5. arrow Stadlau B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7. arrow SU Schönbrunn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8. arrow Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9. arrow Marswiese 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10. arrow Wiener Viktoria A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11. arrow Essling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12. arrow Ostbahn XI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3. arrow Gersthofer SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5. arrow Ankerbrot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6. arrow SU Schönbrunn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8. arrow Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9. arrow Wiener Viktoria A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10. arrow Marswiese A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11. arrow Ostbahn XI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12. arrow Essling A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. arrow SU Schönbrunn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6. arrow Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7. arrow Marswiese 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8. arrow Wiener Viktoria A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9. arrow Ostbahn XI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10. arrow Essling A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3. arrow SU Schönbrunn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. arrow Aspern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5. arrow Kapellerfeld B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7. arrow Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8. arrow Wiener Viktoria A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9. arrow Ostbahn XI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10. arrow Essling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
powered by jufuba.at
2. arrow3. arrow4. arrow5. arrow6. arrow7. arrow8. arrow9. arrow10. arrow11. arrow12. arrow
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tr class="0 ">1. arrow FCA11 - Rapid Oberlaa 12 8 0 4 149:36 113 24
SZ Marswiese 9 8 0 1 104:7 97 24
SK Cro-Vienna 10 8 0 2 80:23 57 24
KSC/FCB Donaustadt 9 6 2 1 58:8 50 20
SR Fach Donaufeld 8 6 0 2 36:16 20 18
SC Ostbahn XI 9 6 0 3 35:19 16 18
SC Wiener Viktoria 6 3 0 3 31:45 -14 9
SC Helfort 15 Young Stars 8 3 0 5 20:34 -14 9
SV Essling 12 2 0 10 12:138 -126 6
Gersthofer SV 9 1 2 6 11:39 -28 5
Sportunion Schönbrunn 6 1 0 5 18:28 -10 3
KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 10 0 0 10 6:167 -161 0
powered by jufuba.at