Top

Tabellen

SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow FAC Wien Amat. 25 23 2 0 114:16 98 71
2. arrow Columbia Floridsdorf 25 20 2 3 99:16 83 62
3. arrow Kapellerfeld 25 13 5 7 41:36 5 44
4. arrow Maccabi Wien 25 14 1 10 52:53 -1 43
5. arrow Essling 25 13 2 10 54:38 16 41
6. arrow FCJ Alt-Ottakring 25 11 5 9 52:52 0 38
7. arrow Elite 25 9 7 9 40:38 2 34
8. arrow Aspern 25 10 2 13 40:59 -19 32
9. arrow Royal Persia 25 9 4 12 35:44 -9 31
10. arrow Blau Weiß Wien 25 8 2 15 37:64 -27 26
11. arrow Marswiese 25 7 3 15 42:65 -23 24
12. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 25 5 6 14 34:71 -37 21
13. arrow Albania 13 3 1 9 16:44 -28 10
14. arrow GOB Wien 25 2 2 21 27:87 -60 8
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
Derzeit keine Tabelle verfügbar
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10 9 0 1 44:14 30 27
2. arrow Ostbahn XI 10 9 0 1 36:13 23 27
3. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 10 8 1 1 32:9 23 25
4. arrow Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 10 7 1 2 36:16 20 22
5. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 10 5 2 3 30:24 6 17
6. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 10 5 1 4 24:22 2 16
7. arrow Essling 10 4 1 5 22:30 -8 13
8. arrow Gersthofer SV 9 3 0 6 19:22 -3 9
9. arrow Ankerbrot 9 3 0 6 17:30 -13 9
10. arrow Aspern 10 2 0 8 15:32 -17 6
11. arrow Marswiese 10 1 0 9 18:43 -25 3
12. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 10 0 0 10 13:51 -38 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Essling 10 8 0 2 63:14 49 24
2. arrow WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10 8 0 2 46:15 31 24
3. arrow Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 10 7 1 2 51:16 35 22
4. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 10 7 0 3 42:26 16 21
5. arrow Marswiese 10 6 1 3 34:27 7 19
6. arrow Ankerbrot 10 6 0 4 21:17 4 18
7. arrow Ostbahn XI 10 4 2 4 31:36 -5 14
8. arrow Gersthofer SV 10 3 2 5 24:53 -29 11
9. arrow Aspern 10 2 2 6 18:30 -12 8
10. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 10 2 1 7 18:41 -23 7
11. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 10 1 1 8 12:41 -29 4
12. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 10 1 0 9 16:60 -44 3
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
Derzeit keine Tabelle verfügbar
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 10 9 1 0 93:11 82 28
2. arrow WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10 9 0 1 64:13 51 27
3. arrow Marswiese 10 9 0 1 67:21 46 27
4. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 10 7 1 2 44:18 26 22
5. arrow Gersthofer SV 10 6 0 4 40:16 24 18
6. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 10 5 1 4 44:32 12 16
7. arrow Ostbahn XI 10 4 0 6 47:37 10 12
8. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 10 3 0 7 21:55 -34 9
9. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 10 3 0 7 23:59 -36 9
10. arrow Aspern 10 1 1 8 11:38 -27 4
11. arrow Ankerbrot 10 1 0 9 26:87 -61 3
12. arrow Essling 10 1 0 9 15:108 -93 3
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10 9 0 1 90:12 78 27
2. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 10 9 0 1 70:12 58 27
3. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 10 7 0 3 74:15 59 21
4. arrow Aspern 10 6 2 2 35:18 17 20
5. arrow Marswiese 10 6 1 3 48:12 36 19
6. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 10 6 1 3 49:18 31 19
7. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 10 6 0 4 36:16 20 18
8. arrow Ostbahn XI 10 3 0 7 21:57 -36 9
9. arrow SPG SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf/Kapellerfeld 10 2 0 8 19:39 -20 6
10. arrow Ankerbrot 10 2 0 8 16:67 -51 6
11. arrow Essling 10 2 0 8 18:72 -54 6
12. arrow Gersthofer SV 10 0 0 10 8:146 -138 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Marswiese 10 9 0 1 49:9 40 27
2. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 10 9 0 1 38:18 20 27
3. arrow Aspern 10 6 0 4 31:25 6 18
4. arrow WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10 5 3 2 16:17 -1 18
5. arrow Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 10 5 2 3 30:20 10 17
6. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 10 5 1 4 37:15 22 16
7. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 10 4 3 3 29:13 16 15
8. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 10 3 2 5 10:21 -11 11
9. arrow Ankerbrot 10 3 1 6 18:44 -26 10
10. arrow Ostbahn XI 10 2 2 6 4:19 -15 8
11. arrow Gersthofer SV 10 0 3 7 3:37 -34 3
12. arrow Essling 10 0 1 9 7:34 -27 1
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 10 10 0 0 57:9 48 30
2. arrow Ankerbrot 10 8 0 2 47:14 33 24
3. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 10 6 2 2 35:16 19 20
4. arrow Essling 10 6 1 3 36:21 15 19
5. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 8 4 0 4 29:26 3 12
6. arrow Marswiese 5 2 0 3 15:14 1 6
7. arrow Gersthofer SV 4 1 0 3 6:11 -5 3
8. arrow Ostbahn XI 3 0 1 2 3:15 -12 1
9. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 4 0 0 4 5:14 -9 0
10. arrow Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 6 0 0 6 5:31 -26 0
11. arrow Aspern 3 0 0 3 4:35 -31 0
12. arrow WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 5 0 0 5 3:39 -36 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Ankerbrot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2. arrow Marswiese A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3. arrow Aspern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. arrow Ostbahn XI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5. arrow Essling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7. arrow Gerasdorf Stammersdorf A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8. arrow Gersthofer SV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11. arrow WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Marswiese A 4 3 0 1 32:20 12 9
2. arrow Aspern 1 1 0 0 11:3 8 3
3. arrow Ankerbrot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. arrow Ostbahn XI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5. arrow Essling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7. arrow WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0
10. arrow Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 1 0 0 1 5:12 -7 0
11. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0
powered by jufuba.at
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tbody>1. arrow Ankerbrot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2. arrow Aspern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3. arrow ASV 13 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4. arrow Columbia Floridsdorf B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
5. arrow Essling A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6. arrow Fach-Donaufeld 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7. arrow Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8. arrow Helfort 15 Dinamo Young Stars 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9. arrow Kapellerfeld A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10. arrow KSC/FCB Donaustadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11. arrow WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12. arrow A11 - R.Oberlaa A 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
powered by jufuba.at
2. arrow3. arrow4. arrow5. arrow6. arrow7. arrow8. arrow9. arrow10. arrow11. arrow12. arrow
SP S U N TORE +/- PKT
tr class="0 ">1. arrow WAF Brigittenau 40 32 1 7 186:62 124 97
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 40 26 6 8 195:62 133 84
SR Fach Donaufeld 40 24 3 13 135:104 31 75
SC Ostbahn XI 40 23 4 13 154:105 49 73
SZ Marswiese 40 20 2 18 142:121 21 62
Gersthofer SV 39 18 4 17 119:99 20 58
FCA11 - Rapid Oberlaa 40 17 4 19 92:130 -38 55
SV Essling 40 17 2 21 116:180 -64 53
KSC/FCB Donaustadt 40 14 4 22 100:130 -30 46
KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 39 12 2 25 88:173 -85 38
SC Helfort 15 Young Stars 40 10 1 29 87:169 -82 31
SV Aspern 40 8 3 29 57:136 -79 27
powered by jufuba.at